Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday October 24, 2021
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Monday October 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - H.I.I.T.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Sr. Swim Team
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Junior Swim Team
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Tuesday October 26, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    LEVEL 2 - Silver & Fit Experience
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Sr. Swim Team
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Junior Swim Team
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Wednesday October 27, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 3 - Spinergy
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Thursday October 28, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    LEVEL 2 - Silver & Fit Experience
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
4:00 PM - 5:15 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Sr. Swim Team
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Cascade Killer Whales Swim Team - Junior Swim Team
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow & Restorative
 
Friday October 29, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - Strength
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
Sunday October 31, 2021
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Monday November 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - H.I.I.T.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Tuesday November 2, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Wednesday November 3, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 3 - Spinergy
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Thursday November 4, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow & Restorative
 
Friday November 5, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - Strength
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
Sunday November 7, 2021
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Monday November 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - H.I.I.T.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Tuesday November 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Wednesday November 10, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 3 - Spinergy
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Thursday November 11, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow & Restorative
 
Friday November 12, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - Strength
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
Sunday November 14, 2021
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Monday November 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - H.I.I.T.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Tuesday November 16, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Wednesday November 17, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 3 - Spinergy
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Thursday November 18, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow & Restorative
 
Friday November 19, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - Strength
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
Sunday November 21, 2021
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 
Monday November 22, 2021
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    LEVEL 4/5 - H.I.I.T.
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    LEVEL 4/5 - Tai Chi
 
Tuesday November 23, 2021
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    LEVEL 2 - Community Water Aerobics
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Yoga - Yoga Flow - Holly Kunsky
 

Admin: